TORPEDO VLADIMIR vs DINAMO VOLOGDA
Teams information
soccer, football
Torpedo Vladimir
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-04 08:00
Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda St Petersburg vs Torpedo Vladimir soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-05 08:00
Irkutsk
Irkutsk
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Vologda
Irkutsk vs Dinamo Vologda soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-09-23
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
65' Satarov Nikita
82' Betyuzhnov Anton
Russia - Second League Group 2 Subgroup 2 2022/2023
2022-10-30
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Gultyaev Ilya
Russia - Second League Group 2 Subgroup 2 2022/2023
2022-09-04
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
87' Sass Maksim
89' Kirov Maksim
90' Sudarikov Nikita
Summary match facts
3
All team matches
1
Torpedo Vladimir wins
1
Dinamo Vologda wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-28
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Biryukov Artem
14' Khokhlov Dmitri
64' Malygin Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-20
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Agalakov Vladislav
32' Agalakov Vladislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Tereshchuk Nikita
51' Vshivkov Vadim
59' Unknown
68' Cherkasov David
88' Sorokin Sergey
90' Nikolaev Kirill
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-06
1
0
half time result
5
0
extra time result
host team
guest team
45' Unknown
50' Yanushkovskiy Roman
66' Parkhomenko Andrey
67' Sorokin Sergey
81' Frolov Stepan
90' Potapov Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-12
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Kostyuk Maksim
45' Khokhlov Dmitri
54' Dmitruk Dmitriy
63' Nesterov Maksim
90' Talarov Khamid
90' Dmitruk Dmitriy
90' Chuvilov Viktor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-05
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Tsigankov Boris
11' Korkin Pavel
35' Daliev Deni
54' Nesterov Maksim
58' Daliev Deni
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-29
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
22' Khokhlov Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-22
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
52' Glinskiy Danil
75' Glinskiy Danil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-15
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
2' Yurchenko Ilya
43' Khokhlov Dmitri
57' Yurchenko Ilya
72' Nagovitsin Daniil
79' Korzhunov Artem
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-08
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
64' Belyakov Igor
82' Krasnov Yaroslav
90' Abramushkin Nikita
Team form
L
L
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
L
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
66' Krivoruchko Daniil
72' Bykovskiy Artem
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-21
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Kolmakov Roman
45' Belyaev Vladislav
81' Bugaenko Igor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Betyuzhnov Anton
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-07
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-12
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Kireev Nikita
65' Antonov Ilya
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-05
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Solodarenko Valentin
54' Korepov Kirill
57' Yurchenko Ilya
65' Yurchenko Ilya
90' Loshkov Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-29
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Sutugin Ivan
17' Korepov Kirill
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-22
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
7' Tankov Nikita
80' Tankov Nikita
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-15
1
3
half time result
host team
guest team
2' Finashin Semen
4' Posmashnyi Nikita
38' Kireev Nikita
45' Kireev Nikita
52' Karpov Maksim
60' Viskrebencov Andrii
68' Finashin Semen
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-07
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
23' Bogdanov Roman
Team form
L
W
L
D
W
D
D
W
L
D
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
4
Number of Torpedo Vladimir wins
0
Number of Torpedo Vladimir draws
6
Number of Torpedo Vladimir loses
1.7
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
76 min.
Time without scored goal
26 min.
Time without conceded goal
3
Number of Dinamo Vologda wins
4
Number of Dinamo Vologda draws
3
Number of Dinamo Vologda loses
1.2
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
24 min.
Time without scored goal
18 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
29
relegation
30
relegation
Advertisement